Malena Morgan makes love to Asa Akira

23 Jun

Asa Akira, a petite beautiful, seemingly flawless, Asian babe was masturbating while waiting for Malena to return. When Malena Morgan did get home, she stripped down to her lingerie before going upstairs. Lucky for her, she found an exotic, fortunate cookie waiting in her bed. So, what’d she do? She cracked Asa’s legs open to find the good news. As they intertwined, they kissed and caressed each other. These two were hotter than gasoline and fire and were ready to combust. Both had thin, tight, hard bodies and a thirst for ass and pussy. Try as they might to quench their sexual thirst, it seemed impossible. Malena eventually gave in. No longer able to handle the body-twitching orgasms, she clenched Asa tight against her and begged for just a kiss.asa-akira-malena-morgan-lesbi-porn-186

Rachel Roxxx Pictures

3 Jun

CLICK THE RACHEL ROXXX IMAGES BELOW TO GET A FULL FREE PICTURE SET OF RACHEL ROXXX

Rachel-Roxxx-Torrents

 

Rachel Roxxx Behind the Scenes Video

3 Jun

Rachel Roxxx Awards

3 Jun
Adult Video News Awards
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)
2012 Nominated AVN Award Unsung Starlet of the Year

2011 Nominated AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene
for: Bonny & Clide (2010) (V).
Shared with:
Julia Ann
Billy Glide
Paul Chaplin
Kerry Louise
Will Powers
India Summer
Natasha Marley
Jazy Berlin
Jenny Hendrix
Seth Gamble
Dani Jensen
Jessica Bangkok
Anthony Rosano

Best POV Sex Scene
for: Virtual Reality Stimulator 3D (2010) (V).

Unsung Starlet of the Year

2009 Nominated AVN Award Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
for: Bad News Bitches 3 (2008) (V).
Shared with:
Aline
Lexi Belle
Penny Flame
Louisa Lanewood
Amber Rayne
Carolyn Reese
Holly West
Ariel X.

2009 AVN Award nominee for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Bad News Bitches 3 with Penny Flame & Lexi Belle
2011 AVN Award nominee for Unsung Starlet of the Year
2011 AVN Award nominee for Best Group Sex Scene – Bonny & Clide
2011 AVN Award nominee for Best POV Sex Scene – The Virtual Reality Stimulator 3D
2012 AVN Award nominee for Unsung Starlet of the Year

Rachel Roxxx at the Exxxotica Expo

3 Jun

Rachel Roxxx Facts

3 Jun

Date of Birth
2 March 1983, San Antonio, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Rachel Lyn Cooper

Height
4′ 11¾” (1.52 m)

Mini Biography
Tiny (just under five feet), but buxom and shapely brunette knockout Rachel Roxxx was born Rachel Lyn Cooper on March 2, 1983 in San Antonio, Texas. Rachel Roxxx’s of mixed French, Welsh, Irish, and German descent. Rachel Roxxx lost her virginity at age 14. Rachel Roxxx worked at a Hooters restaurant in Texas prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry after a high school friend told her she should give porn a try. The blue-eyed stunner took her friend’s advice to heart and moved to Los Angeles, California to pursue a career in adult films. Rachel Roxxx first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 23 in January, 2007. Rachel Roxxx has several tattoos as well as piercings in her navel and both nipples. Rachel Roxxx was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2009. Rachel Roxxx received three additional AVN Award nominations for Best POV Sex Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, and Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2011.

Rachel Roxx talks private

3 Jun

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.